21:59


    BIST 100 : 9.097,15 Değişim : %-1,05

    Piyasalar : 10:00 - 18:00 Saat : 21:59

    Hisseler »
    BirimSonEn YüksekEn DüşükDeğişimSaat
    THYAO 282,75277,25-%18.00-
    ASTOR 122,70120,00-%18.00-
    YKBNK 23,3022,50-%18.00-
    EREGL 46,4445,56-%18.00-
    ISCTR 11,1710,68-%18.00-
    AKBNK 41,6840,14-%18.00-
    KONTR 314,00285,75-%18.00-
    TUPRS 165,50161,40-%18.00-
    KRDMD 27,6826,88-%18.00-
    GARAN 63,4061,75-%18.00-
    SAHOL 79,9577,50-%18.00-
    SASA 40,1238,80-%18.00-
    SISE 51,4550,15-%18.00-
    ASELS 60,9059,00-%18.00-
    EUPWR 175,80170,00-%18.00-
    KCHOL 169,50165,60-%18.00-
    EKGYO 11,4011,15-%18.00-
    KOZAL 23,3422,46-%18.00-
    YEOTK 251,50239,20-%18.00-
    SMRTG 66,3564,15-%18.00-
    BIMAS 390,75378,00-%18.00-
    CWENE 311,75302,00-%18.00-
    ASGYO 16,1515,62-%18.00-
    GESAN 78,7076,50-%18.00-
    PETKM 24,3823,68-%18.00-
    IMASM 17,5015,92-%18.00-
    TCELL 67,3065,70-%18.00-
    VAKBN 14,4414,24-%18.00-
    HALKB 14,8014,27-%18.00-
    PGSUS 864,50833,50-%18.00-
    ODAS 10,8410,11-%18.00-
    ENKAI 38,2437,10-%18.00-
    FROTO 1.025,001.005,00-%18.00-
    TTKOM 32,4231,24-%18.00-
    ALARK 133,60127,50-%18.00-
    ALFAS 106,50103,00-%18.00-
    SKBNK 4,814,70-%18.00-
    CANTE 18,8118,06-%18.00-
    GUBRF 209,90195,60-%18.00-
    HEKTS 19,9019,13-%18.00-
    BRSAN 784,00715,00-%18.00-
    TOASO 269,25260,75-%18.00-
    KOZAA 53,4050,70-%18.00-
    MIATK 84,4078,00-%18.00-
    ZOREN 5,675,51-%18.00-
    KMPUR 67,5566,25-%18.00-
    FZLGY 16,3515,40-%18.00-
    KLSER 81,4575,00-%18.00-
    ARCLK 171,50164,80-%18.00-
    MGROS 496,00486,75-%18.00-
    CVKMD 423,75411,00-%18.00-
    ENJSA 63,5561,50-%18.00-
    OYAKC 73,0569,00-%18.00-
    AKFYE 28,2227,24-%18.00-
    SDTTR 395,25376,25-%18.00-
    TSKB 8,368,11-%18.00-
    ISMEN 38,2236,72-%18.00-
    DOAS 269,00262,75-%18.00-
    DOHOL 13,8213,51-%18.00-
    BRYAT 4.690,004.375,00-%18.00-
    TAVHL 175,00168,10-%18.00-
    ALBRK 4,324,22-%18.00-
    EUREN 20,3819,05-%18.00-
    BIENY 48,6046,74-%18.00-
    ATAKP 57,3552,80-%18.00-
    CIMSA 35,4834,66-%18.00-
    AKSEN 38,3036,96-%18.00-
    PASEU 74,4070,40-%18.00-
    AEFES 157,20149,10-%18.00-
    TTRAK 882,00861,00-%18.00-
    AKSA 109,70106,00-%18.00-
    KAYSE 36,5035,60-%18.00-
    A1CAP 35,0631,94-%18.00-
    SOKM 67,6065,30-%18.00-
    BRLSM 33,4830,60-%18.00-
    VESTL 84,4579,50-%18.00-
    ISDMR 41,3040,12-%18.00-
    GOODY 23,8622,68-%18.00-
    ULKER 109,40105,10-%18.00-
    AKCNS 159,90155,40-%18.00-
    EKSUN 75,5568,90-%18.00-
    ASUZU 74,0072,35-%18.00-
    AKGRT 6,206,07-%18.00-
    ERCB 222,70195,00-%18.00-
    TKFEN 47,9246,08-%18.00-
    ALTINS1 24,2223,70-%18.00-
    TURSG 51,2049,50-%18.00-
    ISFIN 11,6811,36-%18.00-
    AKSUE 15,0714,71-%18.00-
    AHGAZ 14,1813,34-%18.00-
    MAVI 144,70140,70-%18.00-
    BVSAN 118,90113,00-%18.00-
    BERA 20,9619,79-%18.00-
    ADESE 2,972,89-%18.00-
    KARSN 10,339,91-%18.00-
    KTLEV 117,00107,00-%18.00-
    ISGYO 17,7017,28-%18.00-
    LOGO 109,40101,90-%18.00-
    AGHOL 259,25252,25-%18.00-
    RUBNS 32,6231,00-%18.00-
    BFREN 1.299,001.228,00-%18.00-
    VAKFN 5,915,52-%18.00-
    NATEN 66,6063,20-%18.00-
    OTKAR 507,50484,50-%18.00-
    ERSU 32,6630,78-%18.00-
    GENIL 74,8571,00-%18.00-
    IZMDC 6,836,67-%18.00-
    MAGEN 16,9715,98-%18.00-
    GWIND 28,3627,72-%18.00-
    KRDMA 22,8022,20-%18.00-
    KCAER 58,4554,20-%18.00-
    QUAGR 4,424,29-%18.00-
    HUNER 8,468,21-%18.00-
    IPEKE 42,3640,50-%18.00-
    ULUUN 31,9830,62-%18.00-
    SELEC 60,7058,55-%18.00-
    AVHOL 59,0554,45-%18.00-
    GSRAY 6,986,88-%18.00-
    KOPOL 55,6548,52-%18.00-
    YYLGD 15,5215,09-%18.00-
    ANSGR 69,2567,50-%18.00-
    GSDHO 4,464,35-%18.00-
    CCOLA 639,50618,00-%18.00-
    ALCTL 139,20134,90-%18.00-
    ECZYT 268,25258,75-%18.00-
    YESIL 4,734,48-%18.00-
    KORDS 105,6096,60-%18.00-
    ECILC 54,8052,40-%18.00-
    TKNSA 51,7549,36-%18.00-
    AFYON 13,3313,02-%18.00-
    PSGYO 7,166,94-%18.00-
    CONSE 6,866,59-%18.00-
    AKFGY 2,632,51-%18.00-
    PAPIL 159,40145,60-%18.00-
    ESEN 24,4823,14-%18.00-
    FORTE 91,6586,85-%18.00-
    GOKNR 25,9824,30-%18.00-
    ADEL 547,50531,50-%18.00-
    KLRHO 61,3559,80-%18.00-
    BOBET 38,2237,18-%18.00-
    MNDRS 12,9412,45-%18.00-
    GLYHO 13,0912,62-%18.00-
    EDATA 34,8830,60-%18.00-
    KONKA 59,8557,05-%18.00-
    PENTA 21,6820,84-%18.00-
    HKTM 26,2023,96-%18.00-
    AZTEK 155,00140,00-%18.00-
    ITTFH 3,853,61-%18.00-
    JANTS 194,40183,40-%18.00-
    EGEEN 17.897,5017.170,00-%18.00-
    KRDMB 21,8221,08-%18.00-
    FENER 107,70104,70-%18.00-
    VKGYO 2,182,12-%18.00-
    NTHOL 29,4028,76-%18.00-
    KATMR 2,622,55-%18.00-
    SOKE 20,2819,74-%18.00-
    GRTRK 64,6062,15-%18.00-
    DEVA 79,7577,55-%18.00-
    BIOEN 21,1820,38-%18.00-
    KZBGY 24,6424,08-%18.00-
    NTGAZ 18,6418,13-%18.00-
    PAMEL 149,40145,70-%18.00-
    TMSN 151,50142,40-%18.00-
    TSPOR 1,741,70-%18.00-
    ZEDUR 92,5086,80-%18.00-
    VESBE 21,8020,80-%18.00-
    CEMTS 13,9413,63-%18.00-
    AYDEM 29,6628,70-%18.00-
    SNGYO 4,133,98-%18.00-
    KTSKR 79,6576,30-%18.00-
    KONYA 10.875,009.920,00-%18.00-
    CRDFA 8,848,06-%18.00-
    CEMAS 5,275,07-%18.00-
    AYGAZ 157,10152,30-%18.00-
    BUCIM 8,448,21-%18.00-
    YYAPI 4,294,05-%18.00-
    KLKIM 31,5029,92-%18.00-
    ALMAD 9,138,35-%18.00-
    ARDYZ 58,1553,95-%18.00-
    TATGD 36,3635,32-%18.00-
    DGGYO 39,0235,90-%18.00-
    HLGYO 3,583,42-%18.00-
    IZFAS 17,8017,09-%18.00-
    ALCAR 1.749,001.621,00-%18.00-
    SAYAS 96,1091,75-%18.00-
    EYGYO 12,1611,40-%18.00-
    ULUSE 171,80164,10-%18.00-
    KLGYO 5,855,37-%18.00-
    MPARK 173,00158,00-%18.00-
    NETAS 95,0085,50-%18.00-
    AVOD 3,903,76-%18.00-
    YUNSA 78,5076,85-%18.00-
    GOZDE 26,4425,10-%18.00-
    MRGYO 6,075,78-%18.00-
    BMSTL 37,7635,88-%18.00-
    FORMT 2,902,79-%18.00-
    IEYHO 6,055,89-%18.00-
    TUKAS 8,978,73-%18.00-
    OZSUB 35,5033,50-%18.00-
    ARASE 68,2565,75-%18.00-
    BIGCH 33,0230,88-%18.00-
    DARDL 8,187,87-%18.00-
    USAK 11,6011,35-%18.00-
    FADE 20,5019,72-%18.00-
    YATAS 31,5430,78-%18.00-
    TRILC 13,1212,90-%18.00-
    MZHLD 9,709,33-%18.00-
    ORGE 81,9578,30-%18.00-
    NIBAS 23,3621,92-%18.00-
    ISKPL 10,159,43-%18.00-
    ISSEN 12,3011,80-%18.00-
    KUYAS 56,5054,25-%18.00-
    PARSN 123,90118,90-%18.00-
    SEGYO 5,555,28-%18.00-
    AYEN 29,6429,00-%18.00-
    VKFYO 24,5823,36-%18.00-
    PLTUR 21,2219,31-%18.00-
    PNLSN 92,7588,20-%18.00-
    INFO 15,5415,05-%18.00-
    INVEO 53,1049,66-%18.00-
    GMTAS 8,678,36-%18.00-
    YAPRK 385,00368,00-%18.00-
    SEYKM 6,736,48-%18.00-
    LIDFA 8,568,17-%18.00-
    ERBOS 275,00261,00-%18.00-
    ISGSY 30,3227,74-%18.00-
    TRCAS 28,0425,98-%18.00-
    PRKAB 41,2439,50-%18.00-
    INDES 11,0010,40-%18.00-
    MARTI 5,124,74-%18.00-
    HDFGS 2,192,05-%18.00-
    POLHO 14,4914,00-%18.00-
    SNICA 39,6838,00-%18.00-
    PNSUT 96,6589,25-%18.00-
    GLBMD 40,9839,40-%18.00-
    KERVT 13,2812,88-%18.00-
    ANHYT 50,0048,32-%18.00-
    MAALT 1.329,001.186,00-%18.00-
    YGYO 6,316,10-%18.00-
    GEREL 36,8831,94-%18.00-
    MEGAP 5,154,97-%18.00-
    PCILT 17,4316,02-%18.00-
    DESA 25,8823,16-%18.00-
    MOBTL 9,568,27-%18.00-
    PEGYO 23,0022,08-%18.00-
    DENGE 3,493,25-%18.00-
    BJKAS 70,4066,95-%18.00-
    ANGEN 13,7613,46-%18.00-
    VBTYZ 45,4441,60-%18.00-
    SELVA 15,9314,70-%18.00-
    EPLAS 7,196,59-%18.00-
    ISYAT 13,2012,10-%18.00-
    GSDDE 10,5110,05-%18.00-
    MANAS 11,1010,34-%18.00-
    KRVGD 29,3228,10-%18.00-
    MACKO 82,3079,05-%18.00-
    BASGZ 22,8022,18-%18.00-
    ALKA 38,8635,90-%18.00-
    PRDGS 7,857,36-%18.00-
    GENTS 10,259,70-%18.00-
    LIDER 70,0568,10-%18.00-
    GLCVY 51,5549,50-%18.00-
    EMKEL 18,5517,79-%18.00-
    RALYH 93,1089,35-%18.00-
    SUWEN 20,9420,30-%18.00-
    PRKME 24,6423,86-%18.00-
    OZKGY 9,689,30-%18.00-
    ONCSM 245,00231,70-%18.00-
    KAREL 17,9917,17-%18.00-
    TLMAN 130,60116,90-%18.00-
    SAMAT 61,6558,30-%18.00-
    PEKGY 32,9631,86-%18.00-
    EGPRO 226,80211,00-%18.00-
    IHLAS 1,161,13-%18.00-
    GOLTS 321,00306,50-%18.00-
    BARMA 21,2020,40-%18.00-
    SARKY 34,8033,76-%18.00-
    BURCE 216,80195,20-%18.00-
    RAYSG 310,00278,00-%18.00-
    TUCLK 13,7313,20-%18.00-
    DOKTA 40,7036,60-%18.00-
    BAYRK 40,0036,40-%18.00-
    BIZIM 47,5246,24-%18.00-
    ICBCT 16,9916,37-%18.00-
    TEZOL 23,9423,00-%18.00-
    LINK 405,00378,25-%18.00-
    HATEK 17,0815,93-%18.00-
    SEKFK 19,0018,30-%18.00-
    ELITE 58,0055,20-%18.00-
    AGESA 64,7063,60-%18.00-
    FMIZP 353,25337,25-%18.00-
    ALGYO 50,6549,30-%18.00-
    IHLGM 1,561,50-%18.00-
    SMART 60,7055,45-%18.00-
    GRSEL 81,4578,80-%18.00-
    UNLU 18,4617,82-%18.00-
    BAGFS 30,4029,04-%18.00-
    TRGYO 38,0037,06-%18.00-
    MRSHL 2.770,002.532,50-%18.00-
    TNZTP 75,8570,25-%18.00-
    DAPGM 35,0034,12-%18.00-
    VAKKO 87,1084,15-%18.00-
    GARFA 187,90171,00-%18.00-
    ALKIM 43,7841,72-%18.00-
    KRONT 28,9826,50-%18.00-
    DGNMO 11,7411,46-%18.00-
    EGSER 4,344,21-%18.00-
    RYGYO 25,4824,92-%18.00-
    AKENR 5,975,55-%18.00-
    MIPAZ 95,6589,55-%18.00-
    BEYAZ 23,3221,72-%18.00-
    BOSSA 11,9811,35-%18.00-
    TMPOL 112,60105,00-%18.00-
    BNTAS 13,3612,15-%18.00-
    OSMEN 240,00226,90-%18.00-
    KGYO 41,3639,44-%18.00-
    BRKVY 219,50199,70-%18.00-
    SUNTK 19,4818,80-%18.00-
    KARTN 129,30118,00-%18.00-
    PENGD 8,337,98-%18.00-
    BLCYT 20,2819,34-%18.00-
    MERKO 14,4613,60-%18.00-
    KRPLS 10,009,35-%18.00-
    PETUN 94,0089,00-%18.00-
    NUGYO 7,677,37-%18.00-
    GEDIK 15,3914,79-%18.00-
    PKENT 402,25373,25-%18.00-
    FLAP 15,9814,71-%18.00-
    METUR 9,288,91-%18.00-
    MNDTR 7,627,23-%18.00-
    RODRG 111,0093,25-%18.00-
    IDEAS 207,90194,80-%18.00-
    KARYE 53,7551,00-%18.00-
    OYLUM 12,6111,43-%18.00-
    BSOKE 18,1016,30-%18.00-
    EUHOL 3,383,27-%18.00-
    BRISA 129,00125,00-%18.00-
    SKTAS 4,974,86-%18.00-
    INGRM 788,00743,00-%18.00-
    KRSTL 11,8311,40-%18.00-
    SAFKR 43,4041,26-%18.00-
    MERIT 113,10108,70-%18.00-
    ANELE 17,0016,21-%18.00-
    AKYHO 5,585,20-%18.00-
    VERTU 55,1551,75-%18.00-
    CLEBI 1.392,001.310,00-%18.00-
    RTALB 14,5914,33-%18.00-
    LUKSK 116,00106,10-%18.00-
    IHYAY 2,952,87-%18.00-
    TDGYO 10,8010,52-%18.00-
    RYSAS 30,0028,92-%18.00-
    FRIGO 8,948,63-%18.00-
    NUHCM 328,75321,00-%18.00-
    ARSAN 15,0014,35-%18.00-
    TSGYO 9,278,93-%18.00-
    INTEM 379,25350,25-%18.00-
    MAKTK 7,917,52-%18.00-
    KIMMR 10,349,92-%18.00-
    RNPOL 47,2644,02-%18.00-
    OZGYO 6,626,33-%18.00-
    METRO 2,762,65-%18.00-
    IHGZT 1,431,41-%18.00-
    CRFSA 164,80147,50-%18.00-
    TEKTU 4,344,11-%18.00-
    HUBVC 14,1913,00-%18.00-
    CEOEM 22,9621,50-%18.00-
    ORCAY 15,3814,24-%18.00-
    YKSLN 16,7416,05-%18.00-
    OYAYO 34,0231,04-%18.00-
    ETILR 17,7716,58-%18.00-
    MEDTR 39,9238,28-%18.00-
    KLMSN 36,8434,96-%18.00-
    KUTPO 82,6578,95-%18.00-
    FONET 40,0836,50-%18.00-
    ZRGYO 7,256,85-%18.00-
    BMSCH 28,0025,34-%18.00-
    ESCOM 93,0087,85-%18.00-
    GZNMI 41,9040,22-%18.00-
    CUSAN 31,3028,92-%18.00-
    DURDO 19,2318,69-%18.00-
    ESCAR 200,90188,40-%18.00-
    ENSRI 38,3436,24-%18.00-
    DZGYO 5,335,19-%18.00-
    COSMO 150,70136,10-%18.00-
    GRNYO 8,848,45-%18.00-
    MTRKS 88,0082,40-%18.00-
    BTCIM 121,60114,30-%18.00-
    DERHL 14,6013,38-%18.00-
    TERA 41,6839,58-%18.00-
    DYOBY 31,5230,32-%18.00-
    HURGZ 5,154,85-%18.00-
    DNISI 22,5021,30-%18.00-
    DERIM 23,2022,06-%18.00-
    SRVGY 313,00304,75-%18.00-
    ARENA 51,9050,15-%18.00-
    IZINV 47,9845,10-%18.00-
    IHEVA 3,193,09-%18.00-
    INVES 389,00374,75-%18.00-
    KLSYN 7,026,68-%18.00-
    DESPC 47,9644,72-%18.00-
    DAGI 9,058,68-%18.00-
    OBASE 67,4560,00-%18.00-
    ACSEL 177,50166,00-%18.00-
    GLRYH 14,4314,09-%18.00-
    OSTIM 7,617,28-%18.00-
    DGATE 47,3243,06-%18.00-
    GEDZA 29,3028,38-%18.00-
    CMBTN 4.800,004.472,50-%18.00-
    ATATP 175,00161,80-%18.00-
    MAKIM 62,2559,85-%18.00-
    AYCES 847,50800,50-%18.00-
    TETMT 11.957,5010.872,50-%18.00-
    HEDEF 29,3027,40-%18.00-
    DMSAS 6,766,24-%18.00-
    SILVR 19,7518,81-%18.00-
    ATLAS 5,265,11-%18.00-
    KAPLM 144,00132,20-%18.00-
    DAGHL 15,1514,51-%18.00-
    MEPET 13,3912,05-%18.00-
    EGGUB 53,5050,80-%18.00-
    DOGUB 22,3021,00-%18.00-
    ARZUM 54,9550,00-%18.00-
    KNFRT 12,3311,78-%18.00-
    CELHA 36,7235,40-%18.00-
    BRKSN 48,5244,12-%18.00-
    PINSU 22,8021,84-%18.00-
    IHAAS 14,1613,85-%18.00-
    AGYO 10,249,91-%18.00-
    ATEKS 189,50174,40-%18.00-
    SELGD 68,2060,20-%18.00-
    ICUGS 16,9515,84-%18.00-
    PRZMA 59,4557,10-%18.00-
    MERCN 17,7316,63-%18.00-
    KRTEK 37,7035,70-%18.00-
    ATAGY 14,5212,90-%18.00-
    BURVA 147,50131,80-%18.00-
    VERUS 288,25266,75-%18.00-
    AKSGY 17,4016,81-%18.00-
    TGSAS 52,7546,78-%18.00-
    PKART 69,0066,00-%18.00-
    LKMNH 60,6059,10-%18.00-
    POLTK 26.100,0023.360,00-%18.00-
    ULUFA 15,2013,93-%18.00-
    PSDTC 91,0085,15-%18.00-
    SANKO 28,3026,32-%18.00-
    KRGYO 28,1827,56-%18.00-
    YAYLA 20,8819,22-%18.00-
    EDIP 18,3317,84-%18.00-
    OYYAT 49,6847,10-%18.00-
    TUREX 40,6439,06-%18.00-
    KFEIN 187,10171,70-%18.00-
    BAKAB 43,3041,50-%18.00-
    BANVT 171,40154,10-%18.00-
    MARKA 92,4584,20-%18.00-
    DOBUR 108,0097,70-%18.00-
    MSGYO 16,9115,41-%18.00-
    EGEPO 20,6020,04-%18.00-
    AKMGY 247,10229,20-%18.00-
    ULAS 24,0022,78-%18.00-
    YGGYO 48,0445,54-%18.00-
    OZRDN 62,1057,75-%18.00-
    SEKUR 17,3915,08-%18.00-
    IDGYO 6,155,99-%18.00-
    EUKYO 22,8020,86-%18.00-
    SANFM 73,7068,00-%18.00-
    VKING 37,8433,90-%18.00-
    SONME 86,0078,95-%18.00-
    DOCO 4.995,004.837,50-%18.00-
    HTTBT 73,7068,60-%18.00-
    VANGD 20,3018,60-%18.00-
    QNBFB 303,75296,00-%18.00-
    SANEL 29,7029,04-%18.00-
    PAGYO 42,0040,28-%18.00-
    AVTUR 10,7510,39-%18.00-
    CASA 97,2096,70-%18.00-
    TURGG 795,50750,50-%18.00-
    UZERB 245,00226,00-%18.00-
    UFUK 260,00249,00-%18.00-
    ETYAT 15,1514,21-%18.00-
    AVGYO 9,068,77-%18.00-
    CMENT 453,75410,00-%18.00-
    TBORG 89,2588,00-%18.00-
    KENT 750,50737,50-%18.00-
    DITAS 17,7416,75-%18.00-
    BRKO 3,993,96-%18.00-
    ATSYH 51,8551,30-%18.00-
    EKIZ 63,3059,80-%18.00-
    EUYO 22,9819,65-%18.00-
    MMCAS 11,7011,70-%18.00-
    KLNMA 34,7634,60-%18.00-
    ISBIR 148,60145,10-%18.00-
    QNBFL 1.087,001.087,00-%18.00-
    OTTO 390,75390,00-%18.00-
    BASCM 13,2012,85-%18.00-
    RHEAG 6,846,30-%12.00-
    KERVN 2,062,06-%18.00-
    MTRYO 8,567,85-%18.00-
    AYES 45,0244,00-%18.00-
    SNKRN 49,0046,08-%18.00-
    ORMA 185,00175,20-%18.00-
    BRMEN 4,814,72-%18.00-
    KUVVA 46,6045,86-%18.00-
    ISBTR 525.002,50519.997,50-%18.00-
    BALAT 25,1624,00-%18.00-
    SNPAM 87,4587,35-%18.00-
    KSTUR 5.000,004.885,00-%18.00-
    YONGA 96,0087,30-%18.00-
    SUMAS 463,50440,00-%18.00-
    SODSN 145,20137,00-%18.00-
    EMNIS 197,00186,60-%18.00-
    DIRIT 21,2620,34-%18.00-
    UMPAS 11,7311,00-%18.00-
    YBTAS 205.000,00195.900,00-%18.00-
    ISATR -%18.00-
    ISKUR -%18.00-
    IZENR 32,7031,72-%18.00-
    OFSYM 58,7056,00-%18.00-
    TATEN 39,8838,92-%18.00-
    BYDNR 35,1032,84-%18.00-
    ENERY 151,30146,90-%18.00-
    KZGYO 29,5027,56-%18.00-
    EBEBK 67,5565,70-%18.00-
    TARKM 807,50783,50-%18.00-
    GIPTA 46,8444,50-%18.00-
    ADGYO 38,3837,42-%18.00-
    REEDR 76,1069,85-%18.00-
    HATSN 87,9084,00-%18.00-
    DMRGD 16,9016,33-%18.00-
    MEKAG 76,4572,00-%18.00-
    DOFER 48,6046,60-%18.00-
    MHRGY 6,206,08-%18.00-
    BORLS 36,1435,26-%18.00-
    TABGD 141,30135,10-%18.00-
    VRGYO 45,7042,52-%18.00-
    LRSHO 3,483,28-%18.00-
    MARBL 23,9022,62-%18.00-
    BINHO 621,00595,00-%18.00-
    EKOS 60,5057,00-%18.00-
    AGROT 37,9035,52-%18.00-
    SKYMD 12,7011,53-%18.00-
    CATES 73,9568,70-%18.00-
    BEGYO 5,175,02-%18.00-
    SURGY 52,9049,48-%18.00-
    KBORU 173,50156,70-%18.00-
    MEGMT 59,0055,70-%18.00-
    AVPGY 49,3647,68-%18.00-
    PATEK 132,40127,90-%18.00-
    BORSK 55,0550,90-%18.00-
    LMKDC 31,5231,52-%18.00-
    ALVES 23,5023,50-%18.00-